Louisville 93, Argentina 62

Nov. 19, 1994 – Home – Freedom Hall – Louisville, Ky.

PlayerMinFG3FGFTTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
Jimmy King30-00-02-20000002
Craig Farmer40-00-00-02000010
Matt Simons81-10-02-21201104
Beau Zach Smith136-70-00-091221012
DeJuan Wheat238-143-63-420400422
Brian Kiser202-42-30-02012036
Damion Dantzler153-60-10-03112016
Samaki Walker243-70-03-34002009
Eric Johnson152-51-34-52203019
Jason Osborne285-131-61-290521312
Tick Rogers223-80-21-32320147
Alvin Sims221-60-12-42111014
Robby Wine30-10-00-00100000
Team4
Team Totals20034-727-2218-254211161541893
Argentina
Team Totals20023-536-1410-12312012292562