Louisville 101, Kentucky Wesleyan 64

Oct. 30, 2017 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00V.J. King*242-50-12-4123122016
4Quentin Snider*233-52-32-21451500010
13Ray Spalding*216-80-03-54372441315
14Anas Mahmoud*2710-110-00-14151417320
22Deng Adel*206-110-10-00221320312
1Lance Thomas122-50-20-0134301204
2Darius Perry143-51-20-0011011027
3Jo Griffin100-10-10-0000000000
5Malik Williams202-91-43-4224313228
12Jacob Redding31-10-00-0101101002
24Dwayne Sutton105-63-30-01013210113
33Jordan Nwora161-80-42-2257100024
Team11
Team Totals20041-757-2112-181823411722161217101
Kentucky Wesleyan
Team Totals20026-611-1011-131122331814274564