Louisville 70, College of Charleston 48

Nov. 9, 2013 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
2Russ Smith*317-171-56-60112520121
3Chris Jones*305-131-41-33362500212
20Wayne Blackshear*373-141-54-42462002211
24Montrezl Harrell*334-70-02-64482101410
44Stephan Van Treese*243-40-00-0437200236
0Terry Rozier171-61-40-0033311003
1Anton Gill30-00-00-2000010000
12Mangok Mathiang223-70-01-27310000107
15Tim Henderson10-00-00-0000000000
22Akoy Agau10-00-00-0000000000
23David Levitch10-00-00-0000100000
Team Totals20026-684-1814-232021411413361270
College of Charleston
Team Totals20020-484-144-10102838228214048
ULOpp
Bench Points10
Largest Lead233
Ties9
OfficialsTed Valentine, Mike Stuart, Tony Chiazza