Louisville 99, Cornell 54

Nov. 15, 2013 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
2Russ Smith*213-82-32-30222510310
3Chris Jones*224-60-11-2011211019
20Wayne Blackshear*186-74-54-70001012120
24Montrezl Harrell*263-51-10-221315133017
44Stephan Van Treese*224-40-02-21560100210
0Terry Rozier111-20-10-2000320012
1Anton Gill92-60-40-0134110004
5Kevin Ware132-40-11-2022212005
11Luke Hancock143-60-26-71342010012
12Mangok Mathiang110-00-01-4112200111
15Tim Henderson51-21-20-0000220003
21Chane Behanan176-100-01-366121010213
22Akoy Agau50-00-00-0000000000
23David Levitch61-11-10-0011000003
Team Totals20036-619-2118-3412374919161031299
Cornell
Team Totals20019-657-289-17162137249191354
ULOpp
Bench Points4327
Paint Points5224
Points off TO298
2nd Chance Points1311
Fast Break Points198
Largest Lead490
Ties1
OfficialsTom Eades, Jeff Clark, Tim Nestor