Louisville 90, Central Florida 65

Dec. 31, 2013 – Away – CFE Arena – Orlando, Fla.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
2Russ Smith*298-146-102-40113920424
3Chris Jones*292-41-20-0011372015
12Mangok Mathiang*101-40-00-0213202102
20Wayne Blackshear*183-71-12-2123420119
24Montrezl Harrell*317-100-01-13582101115
0Terry Rozier224-82-41-22351500111
1Anton Gill30-00-00-0000000000
11Luke Hancock225-104-92-20224221316
15Tim Henderson101-10-00-0011111002
22Akoy Agau60-00-00-2011101100
23David Levitch10-10-10-0000100000
44Stephan Van Treese193-30-00-0156111416
Team Totals20034-6214-278-1310243423281191290
Central Florida
Team Totals20021-603-1420-27182139117152565
ULOpp
Bench Points3530
Paint Points3836
Points off TO2410
2nd Chance Points1618
Fast Break Points1710
Largest Lead270
Ties0
OfficialsJoe DeRosa, Lee Cassell, Brent Hampton