Louisville 82, Florida International 57

Dec. 5, 2014 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
3Chris Jones*273-62-43-40111330311
23David Levitch*80-10-00-0000011000
24Montrezl Harrell*336-90-11-339122352113
25Wayne Blackshear*295-132-80-02461210412
32Chinanu Onuaku*233-30-01-1213152317
0Terry Rozier224-71-23-42242211212
1Anton Gill186-103-50-00224231015
2Quentin Snider132-20-02-3000121026
5Matz Stockman70-10-00-0033302210
10Jaylen Johnson93-40-00-0022200006
14Anas Mahmoud60-00-00-0000310000
22Akoy Agau50-00-00-0011000000
Team Totals20032-568-2010-159253420212091482
Florida International
Team Totals20020-545-1512-1814193314112511257
ULOpp
Bench Points3925
Paint Points4426
Points off TO3216
2nd Chance Points97
Fast Break Points1612
Largest Lead305
Ties1
OfficialsMike Stuart, Tim Kelly, Jerry Heater