Louisville 87, Hartford 52

2015-11-17 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, KY

2015 Brooklyn Hoops Holiday Invitational

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
0Damion Lee*275-112-76-70111300218
3Trey Lewis*254-82-41-10552310111
10Jaylen Johnson*174-80-01-2538200009
22Deng Adel*161-30-01-1123411003
32Chinanu Onuaku*258-130-02-45492022118
2Quentin Snider264-81-30-0033160009
4Dillon Avare42-22-20-0000100006
5Matz Stockman60-10-01-2123001001
11Jay Henderson20-10-00-0000100000
12Mangok Mathiang182-30-00-0145400114
13Ray Spalding71-10-01-5112101003
14Anas Mahmoud61-20-01-2112000003
23David Levitch81-20-10-0011020002
45Donovan Mitchell130-20-20-0112401000
Team Totals20033-657-1914-24162844231573587
Hartford
Team Totals20014-433-1721-2742226227131252
ULOpp
Bench Points2813
Paint Points3814
Points off TO160
2nd Chance Points62
Fast Break Points116
Largest Lead371
Ties4
OfficialsLes Jones, Wally Rutecki, Gary Prager