Louisville 89, North Florida 61

Nov. 21, 2015 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

2015 Brooklyn Hoops Holiday Invitational

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
0Damion Lee*3810-162-42-21671320024
2Quentin Snider*334-141-50-0134062009
3Trey Lewis*367-161-30-01341100115
10Jaylen Johnson*62-20-01-2314000005
32Chinanu Onuaku*253-60-00-0459052156
11Jay Henderson10-00-00-0000000000
12Mangok Mathiang163-70-02-4415200318
13Ray Spalding318-100-02-248122012418
14Anas Mahmoud20-00-00-0000100000
23David Levitch20-00-00-0000000010
45Donovan Mitchell101-40-02-2246501004
Team Totals20038-754-129-122231531215861289
North Florida
Team Totals20020-5711-2310-11616221311155561
ULOpp
Bench Points309
Paint Points5816
Points off TO238
2nd Chance Points192
Fast Break Points85
Largest Lead307
Time Led30:008:39
Ties4
Time Tied1:21
OfficialsBrian O'Connell, Matt Potter, Ray Perone