Louisville 85, St. Francis Brooklyn 41

Nov. 24, 2015 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

2015 Brooklyn Hoops Holiday Invitational

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
0Damion Lee*358-121-44-62682410221
2Quentin Snider*274-102-40-00221220110
3Trey Lewis*292-81-42-2156271017
10Jaylen Johnson*202-50-02-4134200016
32Chinanu Onuaku*274-80-00-07512001108
12Mangok Mathiang71-40-01-2336201003
13Ray Spalding136-70-00-31232012012
14Anas Mahmoud133-40-01-4112011207
23David Levitch90-10-00-0112110000
45Donovan Mitchell205-61-20-03361210111
Team Totals20035-655-1410-21203151131795685
St. Francis Brooklyn
Team Totals20014-476-227-1581624205152341
ULOpp
Bench Points33
Largest Lead441
Ties1
OfficialsTim Nestor, Jerry Heater, Tony Chiazza