Louisville 86, Siena 60

2017-12-06 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, KY

2017 Gotham Classic

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
0V.J. King*153-71-20-0022001007
4Quentin Snider*304-72-36-60222210116
13Ray Spalding*233-60-04-528104214410
14Anas Mahmoud*268-120-01-149132149117
22Deng Adel*254-90-21-3202251009
1Lance Thomas60-00-02-2000000002
2Darius Perry193-71-40-0000415017
3Jo Griffin50-00-00-0000100000
5Malik Williams112-41-10-0134101115
12Jacob Redding21-10-00-0000000002
24Dwayne Sutton150-30-20-0336201020
33Jordan Nwora234-82-51-21341011111
Team Totals20032-647-1915-19133043191116151186
Siena
Team Totals20019-618-1614-21182139166211860
ULOpp
Bench Points2743
Paint Points4420
Points off TO2119
2nd Chance Points921
Fast Break Points150
Largest Lead324
Ties4
OfficialsBrian Dorsey, Raymond E Styons Jr, Mark Schnur