Louisville 102, Bryant 59

Dec. 11, 2017 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

2017 Gotham Classic

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
0V.J. King*243-71-20-0044231017
4Quentin Snider*226-84-61-20441200017
13Ray Spalding*244-80-13-43692302311
14Anas Mahmoud*188-100-01-25490103017
22Deng Adel*226-102-43-30000410017
1Lance Thomas104-50-12-42572001110
2Darius Perry130-30-22-2011440002
3Jo Griffin60-10-10-0000011000
5Malik Williams192-40-10-0426101014
12Jacob Redding41-11-12-2000000005
24Dwayne Sutton133-52-30-0134101018
30Ryan McMahon101-30-20-0000220022
33Jordan Nwora151-50-20-0022211112
Team Totals20039-7010-2614-1915314617216710102
Bryant
Team Totals20020-584-1915-19101929186130259
ULOpp
Bench Points3310
Paint Points5026
Points off TO174
2nd Chance Points2014
Fast Break Points60
Largest Lead451
Time Led39:080:23
Ties1
Time Tied0:29
OfficialsJames Luckie, Don Daily, Patrick Adams