Louisville 99, Eastern Kentucky 67

Dec. 14, 2019 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
2Darius Perry*192-31-20-0022232015
23Steven Enoch*209-100-05-62573111123
24Dwayne Sutton*283-41-14-43253340211
30Ryan McMahon*232-61-42-2011161007
33Jordan Nwora*3110-143-53-33470300226
0Lamarr Kimble130-20-10-0000021100
5Malik Williams154-62-31-12460210111
10Samuell Williamson171-40-11-1112202003
11Quinn Slazinski40-00-04-4000000004
13David Johnson172-31-10-0022023005
20Josh Nickelberry80-10-12-2000201002
22Aidan Igiehon51-10-00-0123100002
Team Totals20034-549-1922-231223351422162799
Eastern Kentucky
Team Totals20023-639-2712-15168242012140867
ULOpp
Bench Points2720
Paint Points4218
Points off TO3418
2nd Chance Points148
Fast Break Points120
Largest Lead330
Time Led38:410:00
Best Run117
Ties1
Time Tied1:19
OfficialsBill Covington Jr., Jeb Hartness, Tim Comer