Louisville 70, Miami, Ohio 46

2019-12-18 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, KY

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
2Darius Perry*233-102-50-0033352018
23Steven Enoch*171-30-02-2167111004
24Dwayne Sutton*364-100-20-041115240308
30Ryan McMahon*283-73-72-20221010011
33Jordan Nwora*317-172-84-72682140120
0Lamarr Kimble161-21-20-0112100003
5Malik Williams223-60-03-65611101109
10Samuell Williamson121-41-10-0022100003
11Quinn Slazinski10-00-00-0011000000
13David Johnson122-40-20-0112101104
20Josh Nickelberry10-00-00-0000000000
22Aidan Igiehon10-00-00-0000000000
Team Totals20025-639-2711-171440541311105270
Miami, Ohio
Team Totals20018-666-334-6103040191191346
ULOpp
Bench Points1924
Paint Points2616
Points off TO511
2nd Chance Points138
Fast Break Points72
Largest Lead270
Time Led36:240:00
Best Run177
Ties2
Time Tied3:36
OfficialsJamie Luckie, Tony Henderson, Brent Hampton