Arkansas 80, Louisville 54

Nov. 21, 2022 – Neutral – Lahaina Civic Center – Lahaina, Hawaii

2023 Maui Jim Maui Invitational

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Mike James*340-20-13-4101112113
3El Ellis*314-162-51-20330270011
5Brandon Huntley-Hatfield*230-20-11-2022303011
21Sydney Curry*181-20-01-2011101013
24Jae'Lyn Withers*251-40-25-6055413017
0Devin Ree30-00-00-0000101000
4Roosevelt Wheeler131-20-00-1224101002
11Fabio Basili31-40-00-0000100002
12J.J. Traynor184-51-10-0101303009
15Hercy Miller61-20-01-2011100003
22Kamari Lands213-51-26-60220010013
23Zan Payne30-00-00-0000000000
30Ashton Myles-Devore10-00-00-0000000000
33Aidan McCool10-00-00-0000000000
Team314
Team Totals20016-444-1218-2571724164221454
Arkansas
Team Totals20029-518-2214-196222823201631080
ULOpp
Bench Points2925
Paint Points1638
Points off TO1929
2nd Chance Points23
Fast Break Points915
Largest Lead027
Time Led0:0039:44
Best Run717
Ties0
Time Tied0:13
OfficialsVerne Harris, Rob Riley, Jeb Hartness