Miami, Fla. 80, Louisville 53

Dec. 4, 2022 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Mike James*302-50-25-6156103009
3El Ellis*281-100-35-6213236007
5Brandon Huntley-Hatfield*334-110-12-23580020010
21Sydney Curry*110-00-00-0022202000
24Jae'Lyn Withers*264-82-42-21562031012
0Devin Ree61-10-00-0000000012
4Roosevelt Wheeler100-30-00-0000000010
11Fabio Basili160-40-20-0044311010
12J.J. Traynor111-30-20-0101011002
15Hercy Miller61-40-20-0000000002
22Kamari Lands193-81-42-2000110039
23Zan Payne40-00-00-0011100000
Team3031
Team Totals20017-573-2016-18112334126191653
Miami, Fla.
Team Totals20032-646-2210-1110293917181671080
ULOpp
Bench Points1530
Paint Points2644
Points off TO2017
2nd Chance Points513
Fast Break Points610
Largest Lead332
Best Run712
Ties0
OfficialsJeffrey Anderson, Kipp Kissinger, Brent Hampton