Louisville 90, New Mexico State 84

2023-11-26 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, KY

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
0Mike James*380-70-35-8358212005
5Brandon Huntley-Hatfield*220-20-10-0044200100
11Dennis Evans*30-00-00-0000000000
22Tre White*366-121-59-133361120322
55Skyy Clark*396-82-415-162244320129
1Curtis Williams70-10-10-0000001000
4Ty-Laur Johnson302-60-26-92024640110
10Kaleb Glenn60-10-00-0000000010
12J.J. Traynor349-141-41-33692110020
34Emmanuel Okorafor102-50-00-0202100024
Team Totals22525-564-2036-491520351612131890
New Mexico State
Team Totals22535-605-189-17824324017161784
ULOpp
Bench Points3417
Paint Points4044
Points off TO1523
2nd Chance Points208
Fast Break Points25
Ties2
OfficialsTommy Morrissey, Bill Covington Jr., Lee Cassell