Arkansas State 75, Louisville 63

Dec. 13, 2023 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
0Mike James*323-60-14-62571110010
4Ty-Laur Johnson*223-101-31-2022530018
5Brandon Huntley-Hatfield*304-70-012-1456111002020
22Tre White*305-130-30-01451022110
55Skyy Clark*354-141-50033105019
1Curtis Williams171-60-30-0022210002
10Kaleb Glenn50-00-00-0011000100
13Danilo Jovanovich130-20-00-1101000000
15Hercy Miller21-10-00-0000000002
23Zan Payne10-00-00-0000000000
33Aidan McCool10-00-00-0000000000
34Emmanuel Okorafor121-20-00-0224101012
Team Totals20022-612-1517-2313253812595463
Arkansas State
Team Totals20030-685-2510-121429431913114575
ULOpp
Bench Points610
Paint Points2848
Points off TO1010
2nd Chance Points918
Fast Break Points27
Ties10
OfficialsJoe Lindsay, Doug Shows, Roger Ayers