Louisville 106, Jackson State 70

Nov. 6, 2025 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
0Mikel Brown Jr.*265-112-76-60551960118
3Ryan Conwell*265-134-105-62682100019
9Khani Rooths*245-91-45-719101120116
10Isaac McKneely*273-72-60-1000120018
13Sananda Fru*196-80-00-24151000012
4Cole Sherman20-00-00-0000100000
7Kasean Pryor163-80-30-2123300016
11Kobe Rodgers182-41-22-2123150047
14Adrian Wooley183-40-13-3235511029
15Aly Khalifa122-20-01-2134041105
33Will Hanke10-00-00-0000000000
53Vangelis Zougris101-10-02-2314210014
55Spencer Legg10-00-02-2000000002
Team Totals20035-6710-3326-35153449182410111106
Jackson State
Team Totals20025-6311-279-16722292210124670
ULOpp
Bench Points3310
Paint Points5026
Points off TO157
2nd Chance Points154
Fast Break Points125
Largest Lead402
Best Run125
Ties2
OfficialsLee Cassell, Tony Chiazza, Matt Potter