Kentucky 95, Louisville 76

2023-12-21 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, KY

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
0Mike James*342-111-47-81564210212
4Ty-Laur Johnson*220-60-22-2000444012
5Brandon Huntley-Hatfield*348-80-00-038111020116
22Tre White*254-81-22-31123221011
55Skyy Clark*356-112-56-111012530120
1Curtis Williams212-80-31-2022000005
10Kaleb Glenn110-20-00-0044000000
13Danilo Jovanovich61-10-01-1011000003
15Hercy Miller20-10-12-2000011012
23Zan Payne20-00-00-0000000000
33Aidan McCool10-00-00-0000000000
34Emmanuel Okorafor72-30-01-2123000105
Team Totals20025-594-1722-311223351414132676
Kentucky
Team Totals20035-6812-2513-161126372119138995
ULOpp
Bench Points1530
Paint Points2640
Points off TO1319
2nd Chance Points1015
Fast Break Points211
Ties4
OfficialsPat Adams, Lee Cassell, Ron Groover